Aulonocara jacobfreibergi "Eureka Red"

$59.99–$64.99

Size

$59.99

FEATURES

Common Name: Eureka Red  

Geographic Location: Tank raise  

Diet: Carnivore

Breeding" Maternal Mouthbrooder  

Temperament: Mildly Aggressive  

Conspecific Temperament: Aggressive  

Maximum size: 7"  

Temperature: 78 - 82 F  

PH: 7.8 - 8.6  

Water Hardness: Hard  

Difficulty: 2  

Family: Aulonocara "Peacock"  

Sex

Male

Size

4", 5"